PRESIDENTEVICE PRESIDENTE
1995-96
1996-97
1997-98
1998-99
1999-00
2000-01
2001-02
2002-03
2003-04
2004-05
2005-06
2006-07
2007-08
2008-09
2009-10
2010-11
2011-12
2012-13
2013-14
2014-15
2015-16
2016-17
2017-18
2018-19
Alessandro Anaclerio
Alessandro Anaclerio
Giuseppe Ciffo
Giuseppe Ciffo
Ugo E. Lanza
Augusto Ferrero
Roberto Dini
Gianmario Giagnoni
Rodolfo Fiorini e f.f. Bruno Restelli
Marinella Ferrari
Luciano Vigevano
Marco Malvezzi
Edoardo Costa
Gualtiero Terrazzini
Elena Galassini
Giuseppe Aglialoro
Giovanni Bianco
Ezio Rendina
Mario Rozza
Massimo Preti
Davide Ariotto
Davide Ederle
Giovanni Ardizzone
Basak Bulak
Giuseppe Aglialoro
Giuseppe Aglialoro
Giuseppe Aglialoro
Giuseppe Aglialoro
Roberto Dini
Luciano Rai
Bruno Restelli
Aldo Macciani
Bruno Restelli
Augusto Ferrero
Alberto Cappelletti
Gualtiero Terrazzini
Giuseppe Benedetti
Elena Galassini
Roberto Dini
Ugo E. Lanza
Luciano Vigevano
Elena Galassini
Ugo E. Lanza
Roberto Dini
Gualtiero Terrazzini
Elena Galassini
Gualtiero Terrazzini
Massimo Preti
SEGRETARIOPREFETTOTESORIERE
1995-96
1996-97
1997-98
1998-99
1999-00
2000-01
2001-02
2002-03
2003-04
2004-05
2005-06
2006-07
2007-08
2008-09
2009-10
2010-11
2011-12
2012-13
2013-14
2014-15
2015-16
2016-17
2017-18
2018-19
Giuseppe Ciffo
Aldo Macciani
Ugo E. Lanza
Roberto Dini
Aldo Egitto
Gianmario Giagnoni
Rodolfo Fiorini
Ermanno Bonalume
Giuseppe Benedetti
Gualtiero Terrazzini
Liana Bacchin
Ezio Rendina
Giuseppe Pacifici
Giuseppe Pacifici
Giovanni Bianco
Marco Vaccari
Giancarlo Soro
Liana Bacchin
Giovanni Bianco
Hubert Ndiaye
Basak Bulak
Basak Bulak
Giovanni Bianco
Giuseppe Chirico
Giuseppe Chirico
Andrea Potukian e Alberto Cappelletti
Alberto Cappelletti
Gianmario Giagnoni
Gianmario Giagnoni
Bruno Restelli
Giancarlo Soro
Giuseppe Maria Chirico
Giorgio Spadoni
Domenico Dentice
Andrea De Giovanni
Marco Redaelli
Francesco Cirrincione
Andrea De Giovanni
Giuseppe Pacifici
Liana Bacchin
Francesca Marzani
Andrea De Giovanni
Giovanni Noberasco
Giovanni Bianco
Giovanni Ardizzone
Giovanni Ardizzone
Giorgio Spadoni
Giovanni Bianco
Luciano Rai
Luciano Rai
Giuseppe Giardina
Giuseppe Giardina
Paolo Musicco
Lorenzo Ferraris
Lorenzo Ferraris
Lorenzo Ferraris
Luciano Vigevano
Ugo E. Lanza
Ugo E. Lanza
Ugo E. Lanza
Lorenzo Ferraris
Marco Paini
Lorenzo Ferraris
Lorenzo Ferraris
Davide Ariotto
Davide Ariotto
Davide Ariotto
Marco Paini
Marco Paini
Davide Ariotto
Davide Ariotto
Marco Paini
CONSIGLIERI
1995-96Giovanni Ardizzone
Aldo Egitto
Guido Griffini
Marco Redaelli
1996-97Aldo Egitto
Claudio Fazzini
Guido Griffini
Ugo E. Lanza
Marco Redaelli
1997-98Roberto Assietti
Giovanni Bianco
Claudio Fazzini
Augusto Ferrero
Marco Malvezzi
1998-99Roberto Assietti
Giovanni Bianco
Giustino Ciampoli
Augusto Ferrero
Bruno Restelli
1999-00Massimo Chiesa
Riccardo De Lellis
Aldo Macciani
Bruno Restelli
Bruno Tassarotti
2000-01Massimo Chiesa
Marinella Ferrari
Rodolfo Fiorini
Aldo Macciani
Cristiano Pieri
Ezio Rendina
Bruno Tassarotti
2001-02Paola Barsottelli
Edoardo Costa
Marinella Ferrari
Aldo Macciani
Federico Pergami
Daniela Zavattarelli
2002-03Paola Barsottelli
Giuseppe Benedetti
Edoardo Costa
Domenico Dentic
Marinella Ferrari
Elena Galassini
Vincenzo Valenti
2003-04Roberto Assietti
Paola Barsottelli
Giuseppe Maria Chirico
Edoardo Costa
Domenico Dentice
Roberto Dini
Elena Galassini
Guido Griffini
2004-05Paola Barsottelli
Edoardo Costa
Roberto Dini
Gianmario Giagnoni
Guido Griffini
Diana Sabetai
Giorgio Spadoni
2005-06Giovanni Ardizzone
Paola Barsottelli
Giovanni Bianco
Giuseppe Cavagna
Marco Filipponi
Marco Radaelli
Roberto Dini (TRF)
2006-07Ermanno Bonalume
Giuseppe Chirico
Augusto Ferrero
Elena Galassini
Maurizio Varvello
Giuseppe Benedetti (TRF)
2007-08Liana Bacchin (effettivo)
Paola Barsottelli (relazioni pubbliche)
Giuseppe Benedetti (amministrazione)
Elena Galassini (progetti)
Marinella Ferrari (TRF)
Ermanno Bonalume (nuove generazioni)
2008-09Alberto Cappelletti (effettivo)
Mario Rozza (relazioni pubbliche)
Gianmario Giagnoni (amministrazione)
Elena Galassini (progetti)
Roberto Dini (TRF)
Giovanni Ardizzone (rapporti internazionali)
2009-10Marco Malvezzi (effettivo)
Mario Rozza (relazioni pubbliche)
Ugo E. Lanza (amministrazione)
Paola Barsottelli (progetti)
Marco Paini (TRF)
2010-11Nicola Tursi (Vice segret.)
Federico Pergami (Rapporti con comm.)
Elena Galassini (PP)
Augusto Ferrero (amministrazione)
Mario Rozza (TRF)
Giovanni Bianco (PE)
2011-12Ezio Rendina (PE)
Luciano Vigevano (VP)
Lorenzo Ferraris
Marco Vaccari (effettivo)
Davide Ariotto (tesoriere)
Giancarlo Soro (segretario)
Francesca Marzani (prefetto)
2012-13Mario Rozza (PE)
Elena Galassini (VP)
Liana Bacchin (segretario)
Davide Ariotto (tesoriere)
Andrea De Giovanni (prefetto)
Stelio Rossi (progetti)
Massimo Preti (amministrazione)
Giovanni Bianco (PP)
2013-14Ugo E. Lanza (VP)
Massimo Preti (PE)
Ezio Rendina (PP)
Lorenzo Ferraris
Edoardo Costa (az. giovani)
Giovanni Noberasco (prefetto)
Davide Ariotto (tesoriere)
Giovanni Bianco (segretario)
2014-15Roberto Dini (VP)
Davide Ariotto (PE)
Diana Sabetai
Anna Maria Magro
Hubert Ndiaye (segretario)
Marco Paini (tesoriere)
Giovanni Bianco (prefetto)
2015-16Gualtiero Terrazzini (VP)
Davide Ederle (PE)
Massimo Preti (PP)
Riccardo Alippi
Stelio Rossi
Basak Bulak (segretario)
Marco Paini (tesoriere)
Giovanni Ardizzone (prefetto)
2016-17Elena Galassini (VP)
Liana Bacchin (P.E.)
Davide Ariotto (PP e tesoriere)
Basak Bulak (segretario)
Giovanni Ardizzone (prefetto)
Giovanni Bianco (effettivo)
Marco Borio (Pubblica immagine)
Lorenzo Ferraris
Stelio Rossi (progetti)
2017-18Gualtiero Terrazzini (VP)
Basak Bulak (PE)
Davide Ariotto (Tesoriere)
Giovanni Bianco (Segretario)
Giorgio Spadoni (Prefetto)
Davide Ederle (PP)
Marco Paini – Elena Galassini
2018-19Massimo Preti (VP)
Giovanni Bianco (Prefetto e PE in sostituzione di Roberto Luciani)
Giuseppe Chirico (Segretario)
Marco Paini (Tesoriere)
Giovanni Ardizzone (PP)
Matteo Bellenghi
Diana Sabetai (in sostituzione di Marco Borio)